Major Resistance Potion

Major Resistance Potion Poción de resistencia mayor · Category: Consumables · Tier 7 · T7_POTION_STONESKIN

Cheapest sell: 13,874 (Martlock) · Best buy order: 13,175 (Fort Sterling)

Prices by city

CitySell minBuy max
Brecilien13,99510,624
Bridgewatch14,08013,001
Caerleon15,94712,000
Fort Sterling14,54413,175
Lymhurst14,39211,035
Martlock13,8747,545
Thetford14,35312,103

Prices from Albion Data Project (Europe server), refreshed every 15 minutes.

Other tiers

Enchantments

More in this category

Open in Royal Forge