Major Gigantify Potion

Major Gigantify Potion Poción de gigantismo mayor · Category: Consumables · Tier 7 · T7_POTION_REVIVE

Cheapest sell: 10,894 (Brecilien) · Best buy order: 10,511 (Lymhurst)

Prices by city

CitySell minBuy max
Brecilien10,8948,692
Bridgewatch13,3959,895
Caerleon12,87910,000
Fort Sterling11,09110,002
Lymhurst12,78710,511
Martlock11,7729,550
Thetford12,59410,015

Prices from Albion Data Project (Europe server), refreshed every 15 minutes.

Other tiers

Enchantments

More in this category

Open in Royal Forge