Pork Omelette

Pork Omelette Tortilla de cerdo · Category: Consumables · Tier 7 · T7_MEAL_OMELETTE

Cheapest sell: 4,299 (Caerleon) · Best buy order: 4,694 (Brecilien)

Prices by city

CitySell minBuy max
Brecilien5,1964,694
Bridgewatch5,4714,603
Caerleon4,2994,058
Fort Sterling5,4753,910
Lymhurst5,4164,200
Martlock3,238,3734,139
Thetford4,6954,110

Prices from Albion Data Project (Europe server), refreshed every 15 minutes.

Other tiers

Enchantments

More in this category

Open in Royal Forge