Major Healing Potion

Major Healing Potion Poción de curación mayor · Category: Consumables · Tier 6 · T6_POTION_HEAL

Cheapest sell: 7,882 (Brecilien) · Best buy order: 7,501 (Bridgewatch)

Prices by city

CitySell minBuy max
Brecilien7,8826,228
Bridgewatch7,9937,501
Caerleon9,0946,689
Fort Sterling8,2295,900
Lymhurst7,9977,036
Martlock18,974,5026,574
Thetford8,2007,130

Prices from Albion Data Project (Europe server), refreshed every 15 minutes.

Other tiers

Enchantments

More in this category

Open in Royal Forge