Adept's Guardian Armor

Adept's Guardian Armor Armadura de guardián del iniciado · Category: Armors · Tier 4 · T4_ARMOR_PLATE_SET3

Cheapest sell: 1,451 (Brecilien) · Best buy order: 3,012 (Caerleon)

Prices by city

CitySell minBuy max
Black Market4,7621,264
Brecilien1,451901
Bridgewatch2,5901,205
Caerleon11,9973,012
Fort Sterling2,6412,566
Lymhurst3,0213,009
Thetford2,684—

Prices from Albion Data Project (Europe server), refreshed every 15 minutes.

Other tiers

Enchantments

More in this category

Open in Royal Forge