Journeyman's Riding Horse

Journeyman's Riding Horse Caballo de montar del obrero · Category: Mounts · Tier 3 · T3_MOUNT_HORSE

Cheapest sell: 12,218 (Lymhurst) · Best buy order: 12,505 (Thetford)

Prices by city

CitySell minBuy max
Brecilien14,46012,000
Bridgewatch13,39111,501
Caerleon17,4248,456
Fort Sterling14,44310,792
Lymhurst12,21810,951
Martlock12,49011,280
Thetford14,49412,505

Prices from Albion Data Project (Europe server), refreshed every 15 minutes.

Other tiers

More in this category

Open in Royal Forge